Winter Camp Logo

Winter Camp Universe
Universal Evaluation Scores

Still a tradition despite being ruined hundreds of times since 1977

What's Next?

Winter Camp Final Planning Meeting
Friday, November 26, 2021 at 1:00pm
TBD

Winter Camp / Wcues / Universal Evaluation Scores

Universal Evaluation Scores

Finding WCUES Scores

W - Weather

Points are awarded for temperature range in farenheit with a bonus point if the temperatur drops below 10 degrees farenheit.

CampScoreNotes
I20(Range: 20 + Cold Bonus: 0)
II15(Range: 15 + Cold Bonus: 0)
III22(Range: 22 + Cold Bonus: 0)
IV25(Range: 25 + Cold Bonus: 0)
V24(Range: 24 + Cold Bonus: 0)
VI42(Range: 42 + Cold Bonus: 0)
VII45(Range: 35 + Cold Bonus: 10)
VIII38(Range: 38 + Cold Bonus: 0)
IX36(Range: 26 + Cold Bonus: 10)
X11(Range: 11 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XI25(Range: 25 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XII43(Range: 33 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XIII45(Range: 35 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XIV62(Range: 52 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XV17(Range: 17 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XVI32(Range: 32 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XVII40(Range: 30 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XVIII24(Range: 24 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XIX27(Range: 27 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XX45(Range: 35 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XXI39(Range: 29 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XXII38(Range: 28 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XXIII25(Range: 25 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXIV40(Range: 30 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XXV16(Range: 16 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXVI21(Range: 21 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXVII26(Range: 26 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXVIII67(Range: 57 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XXIX7(Range: 7 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXX22(Range: 22 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXXI18(Range: 18 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXXII43(Range: 43 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXXIII37(Range: 27 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XXXIV31(Range: 31 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXXV22(Range: 22 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXXVI36(Range: 26 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XXXVII29(Range: 29 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXXVIII35(Range: 35 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XXXIX10(Range: 10 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XL18(Range: 18 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XLI38(Range: 28 + Cold Bonus: 10)
XLII31(Range: 31 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XLIII25(Range: 25 + Cold Bonus: 0)
XLIV27(Range: 27 + Cold Bonus: 0)

I - Impactful Stories

5 points for each story considered part of our heritage.

CampScoreNotes
I30(Impactful: 6 x 5)
II20(Impactful: 4 x 5)
III30(Impactful: 6 x 5)
IV30(Impactful: 6 x 5)
V35(Impactful: 7 x 5)
VI25(Impactful: 5 x 5)
VII15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
VIII15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
IX10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
X30(Impactful: 6 x 5)
XI20(Impactful: 4 x 5)
XII20(Impactful: 4 x 5)
XIII5(Impactful: 1 x 5)
XIV15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
XV15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
XVI10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XVII15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
XVIII5(Impactful: 1 x 5)
XIX25(Impactful: 5 x 5)
XX10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XXI25(Impactful: 5 x 5)
XXII30(Impactful: 6 x 5)
XXIII10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XXIV15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
XXV15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
XXVI10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XXVII5(Impactful: 1 x 5)
XXVIII15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
XXIX5(Impactful: 1 x 5)
XXX15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
XXXI0(Impactful: 0 x 5)
XXXII10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XXXIII10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XXXIV5(Impactful: 1 x 5)
XXXV0(Impactful: 0 x 5)
XXXVI15(Impactful: 3 x 5)
XXXVII20(Impactful: 4 x 5)
XXXVIII10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XXXIX10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XL20(Impactful: 4 x 5)
XLI25(Impactful: 5 x 5)
XLII30(Impactful: 6 x 5)
XLIII10(Impactful: 2 x 5)
XLIV15(Impactful: 3 x 5)

N - Newspapers

5 points for each edition published including pre-camp, post-camp, and renegade newsletters.

CampScoreNotes
I0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
II0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
III0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
IV0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
V0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
VI0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
VII0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
VIII0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
IX20(Newspapers: 4 x 5)
X20(Newspapers: 4 x 5)
XI25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XII15(Newspapers: 3 x 5)
XIII15(Newspapers: 3 x 5)
XIV30(Newspapers: 6 x 5)
XV10(Newspapers: 2 x 5)
XVI10(Newspapers: 2 x 5)
XVII10(Newspapers: 2 x 5)
XVIII10(Newspapers: 2 x 5)
XIX10(Newspapers: 2 x 5)
XX15(Newspapers: 3 x 5)
XXI35(Newspapers: 7 x 5)
XXII0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
XXIII0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
XXIV0(Newspapers: 0 x 5)
XXV15(Newspapers: 3 x 5)
XXVI25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XXVII25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XXVIII15(Newspapers: 3 x 5)
XXIX15(Newspapers: 3 x 5)
XXX25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XXXI30(Newspapers: 6 x 5)
XXXII20(Newspapers: 4 x 5)
XXXIII25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XXXIV25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XXXV25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XXXVI25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XXXVII25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XXXVIII20(Newspapers: 4 x 5)
XXXIX15(Newspapers: 3 x 5)
XL20(Newspapers: 4 x 5)
XLI25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)
XLII20(Newspapers: 4 x 5)
XLIII20(Newspapers: 4 x 5)
XLIV25(Newspapers: 5 x 5)

T - Traditions

5 points for each tradition, even if it's no longer a tradition.

CampScoreNotes
I55(Traditons: 11 x 5)
II25(Traditons: 5 x 5)
III10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
IV20(Traditons: 4 x 5)
V10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
VI5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
VII10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
VIII10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
IX5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
X0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XI10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XII0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XIII0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XIV10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XV15(Traditons: 3 x 5)
XVI5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
XVII15(Traditons: 3 x 5)
XVIII10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XIX15(Traditons: 3 x 5)
XX15(Traditons: 3 x 5)
XXI15(Traditons: 3 x 5)
XXII15(Traditons: 3 x 5)
XXIII0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XXIV10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XXV5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
XXVI10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XXVII0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XXVIII5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
XXIX10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XXX10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XXXI5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
XXXII5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
XXXIII15(Traditons: 3 x 5)
XXXIV0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XXXV5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
XXXVI10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XXXVII5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
XXXVIII0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XXXIX5(Traditons: 1 x 5)
XL10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XLI10(Traditons: 2 x 5)
XLII0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XLIII0(Traditons: 0 x 5)
XLIV0(Traditons: 0 x 5)

E - Events

5 points per new event, plus 10 points for any event introduced at that camp which was held a total of 10 times.

CampScoreNotes
I35(New: 5 x 5, Frequent: 1 x 10)
II120(New: 16 x 5, Frequent: 4 x 10)
III45(New: 7 x 5, Frequent: 1 x 10)
IV100(New: 8 x 5, Frequent: 6 x 10)
V45(New: 5 x 5, Frequent: 2 x 10)
VI35(New: 7 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
VII15(New: 3 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
VIII25(New: 3 x 5, Frequent: 1 x 10)
IX65(New: 13 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
X40(New: 8 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XI60(New: 10 x 5, Frequent: 1 x 10)
XII45(New: 7 x 5, Frequent: 1 x 10)
XIII50(New: 10 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XIV40(New: 6 x 5, Frequent: 1 x 10)
XV25(New: 5 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XVI35(New: 7 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XVII35(New: 5 x 5, Frequent: 1 x 10)
XVIII10(New: 2 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XIX25(New: 5 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XX15(New: 3 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXI20(New: 4 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXII45(New: 9 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXIII40(New: 8 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXIV30(New: 6 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXV35(New: 7 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXVI30(New: 6 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXVII25(New: 5 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXVIII40(New: 8 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXIX45(New: 9 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXX35(New: 7 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXI20(New: 4 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXII25(New: 5 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXIII55(New: 11 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXIV60(New: 12 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXV65(New: 13 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXVI25(New: 5 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXVII60(New: 12 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXVIII20(New: 4 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XXXIX30(New: 6 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XL10(New: 2 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XLI45(New: 9 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XLII30(New: 6 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XLIII20(New: 4 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)
XLIV10(New: 2 x 5, Frequent: 0 x 10)

R - Recognition

5 points for each Participation Award or WCU degree awarded at this camp.

CampScoreNotes
I0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
II0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
III0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
IV0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
V0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
VI0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
VII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
VIII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
IX0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
X0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XI0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XIII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XIV0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XV0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XVI0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XVII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XVIII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XIX0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XX0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXI0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXIII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXIV25(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 5 * 5)
XXV30(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 6 * 5)
XXVI15(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 3 * 5)
XXVII15(Degrees: 3 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXVIII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXIX30(Degrees: 5 x 5, Participation: 1 * 5)
XXX35(Degrees: 1 x 5, Participation: 6 * 5)
XXXI5(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 1 * 5)
XXXII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXXIII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXXIV10(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 2 * 5)
XXXV5(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 1 * 5)
XXXVI0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XXXVII10(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 2 * 5)
XXXVIII20(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 4 * 5)
XXXIX10(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 2 * 5)
XL0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XLI0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XLII10(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 2 * 5)
XLIII0(Degrees: 0 x 5, Participation: 0 * 5)
XLIV25(Degrees: 3 x 5, Participation: 2 * 5)

C - Computers

5 points for each new piece of hardware os software introduced at that camp and 5 points for new tools on the website.

CampScoreNotes
I0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
II15(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 2 x 5)
III15(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 2 x 5)
IV0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
V10(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 1 x 5)
VI10(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 1 x 5)
VII10(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 2 x 5)
VIII0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
IX0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
X10(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 1 x 5)
XI0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XII5(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XIII15(Hardware: 2 x 5, Software: 1 x 5)
XIV5(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 1 x 5)
XV0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XVI0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XVII5(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XVIII5(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 1 x 5)
XIX5(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XX0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXI20(Hardware: 2 x 5, Software: 2 x 5)
XXII0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXIII20(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 3 x 5)
XXIV10(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 1 x 5)
XXV0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXVI0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXVII0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXVIII5(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXIX5(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 1 x 5)
XXX0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXI0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXII0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXIII0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXIV0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXV0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXVI0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXVII0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXVIII0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XXXIX0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XL5(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XLI0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XLII0(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XLIII5(Hardware: 1 x 5, Software: 0 x 5)
XLIV10(Hardware: 0 x 5, Software: 2 x 5)

A - Attendance

1 points for each attendee, 1 point for each youth attendee, 2 points for first time campers, and 3 points for those attending the next year.

CampScoreNotes
I38(Youth: 5 x 1, Total: 6 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 5 x 3)
II73(Youth: 11 x 1, Total: 12 x 1, First-time: 7 x 2 Return next year: 12 x 3)
III123(Youth: 21 x 1, Total: 25 x 1, First-time: 13 x 2 Return next year: 17 x 3)
IV131(Youth: 24 x 1, Total: 28 x 1, First-time: 11 x 2 Return next year: 19 x 3)
V136(Youth: 24 x 1, Total: 28 x 1, First-time: 9 x 2 Return next year: 22 x 3)
VI96(Youth: 23 x 1, Total: 27 x 1, First-time: 5 x 2 Return next year: 12 x 3)
VII88(Youth: 15 x 1, Total: 21 x 1, First-time: 8 x 2 Return next year: 12 x 3)
VIII80(Youth: 11 x 1, Total: 18 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 13 x 3)
IX119(Youth: 13 x 1, Total: 26 x 1, First-time: 10 x 2 Return next year: 20 x 3)
X94(Youth: 16 x 1, Total: 28 x 1, First-time: 4 x 2 Return next year: 14 x 3)
XI79(Youth: 11 x 1, Total: 20 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 12 x 3)
XII93(Youth: 11 x 1, Total: 21 x 1, First-time: 8 x 2 Return next year: 15 x 3)
XIII80(Youth: 10 x 1, Total: 20 x 1, First-time: 4 x 2 Return next year: 14 x 3)
XIV68(Youth: 9 x 1, Total: 18 x 1, First-time: 1 x 2 Return next year: 13 x 3)
XV92(Youth: 12 x 1, Total: 23 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 15 x 3)
XVI92(Youth: 12 x 1, Total: 23 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 15 x 3)
XVII87(Youth: 13 x 1, Total: 20 x 1, First-time: 3 x 2 Return next year: 16 x 3)
XVIII81(Youth: 14 x 1, Total: 22 x 1, First-time: 3 x 2 Return next year: 13 x 3)
XIX71(Youth: 7 x 1, Total: 19 x 1, First-time: 3 x 2 Return next year: 13 x 3)
XX155(Youth: 18 x 1, Total: 41 x 1, First-time: 18 x 2 Return next year: 20 x 3)
XXI143(Youth: 16 x 1, Total: 35 x 1, First-time: 10 x 2 Return next year: 24 x 3)
XXII145(Youth: 16 x 1, Total: 33 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 28 x 3)
XXIII141(Youth: 21 x 1, Total: 41 x 1, First-time: 8 x 2 Return next year: 21 x 3)
XXIV147(Youth: 18 x 1, Total: 35 x 1, First-time: 11 x 2 Return next year: 24 x 3)
XXV152(Youth: 16 x 1, Total: 39 x 1, First-time: 8 x 2 Return next year: 27 x 3)
XXVI183(Youth: 27 x 1, Total: 43 x 1, First-time: 16 x 2 Return next year: 27 x 3)
XXVII129(Youth: 20 x 1, Total: 35 x 1, First-time: 4 x 2 Return next year: 22 x 3)
XXVIII110(Youth: 16 x 1, Total: 30 x 1, First-time: 5 x 2 Return next year: 18 x 3)
XXIX139(Youth: 19 x 1, Total: 32 x 1, First-time: 11 x 2 Return next year: 22 x 3)
XXX120(Youth: 16 x 1, Total: 34 x 1, First-time: 8 x 2 Return next year: 18 x 3)
XXXI114(Youth: 14 x 1, Total: 28 x 1, First-time: 9 x 2 Return next year: 18 x 3)
XXXII99(Youth: 15 x 1, Total: 27 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 15 x 3)
XXXIII110(Youth: 15 x 1, Total: 29 x 1, First-time: 12 x 2 Return next year: 14 x 3)
XXXIV99(Youth: 11 x 1, Total: 24 x 1, First-time: 5 x 2 Return next year: 18 x 3)
XXXV148(Youth: 20 x 1, Total: 32 x 1, First-time: 12 x 2 Return next year: 24 x 3)
XXXVI165(Youth: 25 x 1, Total: 41 x 1, First-time: 12 x 2 Return next year: 25 x 3)
XXXVII133(Youth: 19 x 1, Total: 32 x 1, First-time: 5 x 2 Return next year: 24 x 3)
XXXVIII146(Youth: 18 x 1, Total: 32 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 28 x 3)
XXXIX155(Youth: 20 x 1, Total: 39 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 28 x 3)
XL160(Youth: 16 x 1, Total: 46 x 1, First-time: 10 x 2 Return next year: 26 x 3)
XLI153(Youth: 17 x 1, Total: 34 x 1, First-time: 12 x 2 Return next year: 26 x 3)
XLII151(Youth: 14 x 1, Total: 38 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 29 x 3)
XLIII139(Youth: 14 x 1, Total: 38 x 1, First-time: 6 x 2 Return next year: 25 x 3)
XLIV54(Youth: 12 x 1, Total: 34 x 1, First-time: 4 x 2 Return next year: 0 x 3)

M - Meals

5 points per new meal, plus 10 points for any meal introduced at that camp which was held a total of 10 times.

CampScoreNotes
I5(N: 5 F: 0)
II75(N: 55 F: 20)
III65(N: 45 F: 20)
IV55(N: 35 F: 20)
V35(N: 35 F: 0)
VI35(N: 35 F: 0)
VII15(N: 15 F: 0)
VIII25(N: 25 F: 0)
IX55(N: 45 F: 10)
X45(N: 35 F: 10)
XI30(N: 30 F: 0)
XII45(N: 45 F: 0)
XIII55(N: 55 F: 0)
XIV55(N: 55 F: 0)
XV25(N: 25 F: 0)
XVI30(N: 30 F: 0)
XVII20(N: 20 F: 0)
XVIII35(N: 35 F: 0)
XIX55(N: 45 F: 10)
XX25(N: 25 F: 0)
XXI30(N: 30 F: 0)
XXII50(N: 40 F: 10)
XXIII30(N: 30 F: 0)
XXIV45(N: 45 F: 0)
XXV20(N: 20 F: 0)
XXVI50(N: 40 F: 10)
XXVII25(N: 25 F: 0)
XXVIII15(N: 15 F: 0)
XXIX50(N: 50 F: 0)
XXX5(N: 5 F: 0)
XXXI40(N: 40 F: 0)
XXXII30(N: 30 F: 0)
XXXIII40(N: 40 F: 0)
XXXIV55(N: 55 F: 0)
XXXV25(N: 25 F: 0)
XXXVI40(N: 40 F: 0)
XXXVII40(N: 40 F: 0)
XXXVIII35(N: 35 F: 0)
XXXIX30(N: 30 F: 0)
XL60(N: 60 F: 0)
XLI45(N: 45 F: 0)
XLII35(N: 35 F: 0)
XLIII40(N: 40 F: 0)
XLIV10(N: 10 F: 0)

P - Publications

10 points per book, 5 per instructional video, and 2 for short stories and poems released during the year of that camp.

CampScoreNotes
I0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
II0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
III0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
IV0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
V0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
VI0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
VII0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
VIII0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
IX0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
X0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XI0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XII2(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 1 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XIII0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XIV20(Books: 2 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XV0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XVI0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XVII30(Books: 3 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XVIII26(Books: 2 x 10, Poems & Stories: 3 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XIX2(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 1 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XX0(Books: 0 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXI22(Books: 2 x 10, Poems & Stories: 1 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXII22(Books: 2 x 10, Poems & Stories: 1 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXIII10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXIV22(Books: 2 x 10, Poems & Stories: 1 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXV10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXVI10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXVII10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXVIII16(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 3 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXIX12(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 1 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXX20(Books: 2 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXI10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXII10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXIII10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXIV10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXV10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXVI10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXVII10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXVIII20(Books: 2 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XXXIX10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XL10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XLI10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XLII10(Books: 1 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XLIII20(Books: 2 x 10, Poems & Stories: 0 x 2, Vidoes: 0 x 5}
XLIV102(Books: 10 x 10, Poems & Stories: 1 x 2, Vidoes: 1 x 5}

Totals

CampWeatherImpactNewsTraditionsEventsRecognitionComputersAttendanceMealsPublicationsFinal
I203005535003850183
II152002512001573750343
III223001045015123650310
IV253002010000131550361
V243501045010136350295
VI4225053501096350248
VII45150101501088150198
VIII3815010250080250193
IX36102056500119550310
X11302004001094450250
XI25202510600079300249
XII4320150450593452268
XIII4551505001580550265
XIV621530104005685520305
XV17151015250092250199
XVI3210105350092300214
XVII401510153505872030257
XVIII24510101005813526206
XIX27251015250571552235
XX451015151500155250280
XXI39253515200201433022349
XXII383001545001455022345
XXIII251000400201413010276
XXIV40150103025101474522344
XXV1615155353001522010298
XXVI21102510301501835010354
XXVII265250251501292510260
XXVIII671515540051101516288
XXIX751510453051395012318
XXX2215251035350120520287
XXXI18030520501144010242
XXXII43102052500993010242
XXXIII3710251555001104010302
XXXIV31525060100995510295
XXXV22025565501482510305
XXXVI3615251025001654010326
XXXVII2920255601001334010332
XXXVIII3510200202001463520306
XXXIX1010155301001553010275
XL1820201010051606010313
XLI3825251045001534510351
XLII3130200301001513510317
XLIII251020020051394020279
XLIV27152501025105410102278